RANKING GENERAL 7K - MASCULINO

Actualizado: 2024-06-03 16:35:47
POS NOMBRE PUNTOS
1 ALEJANDRO MELGAREJO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1180 DETALLES
2 GIOVANI VERGARA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1166 DETALLES
3 JUAN ANGEL VAZQUEZ MORALES
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
1140 DETALLES
4 CARLOS RODRIGO SUÁREZ GUTIÉRREZ
ZEUS TRAIL RUNNING
1086 DETALLES
5 DENIS ANDRES CABRERA SAUCEDO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
988 DETALLES
6 MARCO DANIEL ALFONSO SILVA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
958 DETALLES
7 REINALDO DOMINGUEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
916 DETALLES
8 ALBERTO DANIEL GIMENEZ AYALA
ZEUS TRAIL RUNNING
910 DETALLES
9 ÁLVARO JOAQUÍN NIZ PAREDES
TEAM SAVAGE
884 DETALLES
10 DIEGO SPAINI
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
854 DETALLES
11 ENRIQUE JAVIER ORTIZ VALDOVINOS
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
792 DETALLES
12 NICOLÁS EMANUEL GONZÁLEZ BENÍTEZ
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
768 DETALLES
13 ALEX EZEQUIEL BENÍTEZ GÓMEZ
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
752 DETALLES
14 MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ FERNÁNDEZ
OVIEDO RUNNERS
722 DETALLES
15 RAMÓN DARIO PENAYO VERA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
706 DETALLES
16 CLAUDIO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
OVIEDO RUNNERS
694 DETALLES
17 FERNANDO ROBERTO ROVEGNO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
688 DETALLES
18 DERLIS ARIEL ESPINOLA
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
686 DETALLES
19 CÉSAR RAMÓN MEZA BRIA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
664 DETALLES
20 MARCOS TREBOL
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
658 DETALLES
21 ADAN AZUAGA
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
594 DETALLES
22 DAN ISAAC REYES
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
586 DETALLES
23 ANGEL FRANCISCO MAIDANA VALDEZ
PYSÃ TRONCOS
558 DETALLES
24 NOLBERTO RAMON ALFONSO CANO
PYSÃ TRONCOS
552 DETALLES
25 GUSTAVO ALCIDES GONZALEZ VALDEZ
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
550 DETALLES
26 RUBEN DARIO ALCARAZ
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
548 DETALLES
27 IGOR DIOGO PORTILLO ORTIZ
TEAM SAVAGE
538 DETALLES
28 ALBERTO BORDON
TEAM SAVAGE
524 DETALLES
29 OSCAR BENÍTEZ VEGA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
520 DETALLES
30 VICTOR HUGO PRIETO
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
498 DETALLES
31 ROBERTO AGUERO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
496 DETALLES
32 ALEXIS FLAVIO RAFAEL BENITEZ GARCIA
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
492 DETALLES
33 MAXIMILIANO SUAREZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
492 DETALLES
34 GIAN ESTIGARRIBIA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
486 DETALLES
35 JOSÉ DANIEL PENAYO VERA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
448 DETALLES
36 LEONARDO MATIAS ALFONSO ROBLES
PYSÃ TRONCOS
436 DETALLES
37 SAÚL MAIDANA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
432 DETALLES
38 NICOLÁS SEBASTIÁN NOGUERA RODRÍGUEZ
TEAM SAVAGE
418 DETALLES
39 CARLOS COLLANTE
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
418 DETALLES
40 ROGELIO GUILLERMO CATTEBEKE FREDING
TEAM SAVAGE
406 DETALLES
41 FRANCISCO ARIEL ESTIGARRIBIA GALEANO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
400 DETALLES
42 DAREK SOLALINDE ACOSTA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
386 DETALLES
43 JAVIER BASILIO MARTÍNEZ MONTIEL
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
384 DETALLES
44 RUBEN DARIO CABALLERO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
376 DETALLES
45 JOSE IGNACIO SOTELO VERA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
376 DETALLES
46 NINO VAZQUEZ
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
352 DETALLES
47 JOSÈ MORILLA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
340 DETALLES
48 FIDEL OVIEDO
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
340 DETALLES
49 DIEGO SUAREZ
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
336 DETALLES
50 JULIO JAVIER MARECOS PENAYO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
326 DETALLES
51 MARIO EDUARDO TORRES PERALTA
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
324 DETALLES
52 OSCAR DAMIÁN BENITEZ DUARTE
PYSÃ TRONCOS
316 DETALLES
53 MARTÍN BARRAIL
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
316 DETALLES
54 RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ
OVIEDO RUNNERS
306 DETALLES
55 HUMBERTO ENRIQUE PARINI FLORENTIN
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
300 DETALLES
56 ENZO SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
298 DETALLES
57 RICHARD RODNEY BERNAL LÓPEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
296 DETALLES
58 ARIEL MARTINEZ SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
292 DETALLES
59 RAFAEL DEJESUS MORINIGO CAMPUZANO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
288 DETALLES
60 JUAN RAMON PANIAGUA GODOY
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
284 DETALLES
61 FRANCISCO YE
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
280 DETALLES
62 RODRIGO ARIEL GOMEZ CABRERA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
276 DETALLES
63 OSVALDO MARTINEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
276 DETALLES
64 RODRIGO FERNÁNDEZ DERBAS
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
276 DETALLES
65 JOSÉ CARLOS SOSA SOSA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
272 DETALLES
66 DIEGO RAMON CRISTALDO BENITEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
270 DETALLES
67 JUAN PORTILLO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
258 DETALLES
68 PABLO MIGUEL PORTILLO
TEAM SAVAGE
254 DETALLES
69 MARCELO RAMÍREZ
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
248 DETALLES
70 JORGE ARIEL ALVARENGA GALEANO
TEAM SAVAGE
244 DETALLES
71 OLIVER HINZE
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
232 DETALLES
72 VICTOR MANUEL SANCHEZ CHAPARRO
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
212 DETALLES
73 JUAN ALBERTO URUNAGA ROJAS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
208 DETALLES
74 EZEQUIEL JARA RÍOS
OVIEDO RUNNERS
204 DETALLES
75 ISAAC VERA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
198 DETALLES
76 ROBERTO LEIVA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
194 DETALLES
77 JOSÉ MÉNDEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
192 DETALLES
78 DIEGO HONORIO GODOY ROMÁN
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
190 DETALLES
79 STEPHAN SCHULTHEISS
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
190 DETALLES
80 ALBERT DA COSTA
TRAIL BLAZER
188 DETALLES
81 MARCOS ECHAGÜE
TEAM PATATA
186 DETALLES
82 ALEJANDRO DANIEL GINZO CAÑETE
OVIEDO RUNNERS
186 DETALLES
83 MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL LEZCANO PINAZO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
184 DETALLES
84 RICHARD CONTRERA BENITEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
182 DETALLES
85 PABLO RODRIGO ROBLEDO HÖGE
OVIEDO RUNNERS
182 DETALLES
86 RODRIGO MATEOS
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
180 DETALLES
87 NICOLÁS MANOILOFF
TEAM PATATA
176 DETALLES
88 JEFFREY HEALEY
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
174 DETALLES
89 JESÚS GIOVANNI PAOLO ADORNO PATIÑO
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
174 DETALLES
90 MATIAS CUENCA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
170 DETALLES
91 MARTÍN AUGUSTO OSORIO BENÍTEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
170 DETALLES
92 CRISTHIAN WALTER GONZÁLEZ TORREZ
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
166 DETALLES
93 CARLOS CHILAVERT
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
166 DETALLES
94 FAVIO RODRIGUEZ
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
164 DETALLES
95 OSCAR BENÍTEZ VEGA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
160 DETALLES
96 SANTIAGO INSFRAN
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
160 DETALLES
97 LUIS SERRANO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
158 DETALLES
98 FERNANDO JOSÉ RIAL ROJAS
PYSÃ TRONCOS
156 DETALLES
99 PABLO ALBERTO MARTINEZ VALIENTE
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
154 DETALLES
100 ARISTIDES MONTIEL
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
152 DETALLES
101 ROQUE FRANCO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
150 DETALLES
102 CARLOS MIGUEL ESCULIES FERNANDEZ
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
148 DETALLES
103 ROLANDO MARTIN LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ
ZEUS TRAIL RUNNING
148 DETALLES
104 ANTONIO ARANDA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
146 DETALLES
105 JAN PIERRE LOOIJEN NIZ
TEAM SAVAGE
146 DETALLES
106 LUIS ESTEBAN CABRERA SAUCEDO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
146 DETALLES
107 CARLOS JAVIER SERVIN CASTILLO
TEAM SAVAGE
142 DETALLES
108 JUAN PABLO BARRIOS CABALLERO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
140 DETALLES
109 GERARDO RAMON ARMOA CHAPARRO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
138 DETALLES
110 JUAN CARLOS MOREL MARTÍNEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
138 DETALLES
111 SANTIAGO VICENTE GULINO GODOY
PYSÃ TRONCOS
138 DETALLES
112 FACUNDO DAVALOS
TEAM PATATA
134 DETALLES
113 MARIANO PAREDES
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
134 DETALLES
114 GUSTAVO ADOLFO PIÑEIRO VERA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
132 DETALLES
115 KEVIN LUIS DÁVALOS FRANCO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
130 DETALLES
116 CHRISTIAN MIAMI VARGAS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
128 DETALLES
117 RODOLFO REAL
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
126 DETALLES
118 ÁLVARO MARCELO NIZ
TEAM SAVAGE
126 DETALLES
119 RAÚL FRANCISCO LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
126 DETALLES
120 LUIS ANDRÉS FRANCO BARRIOS
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
118 DETALLES
121 RUBÉN ALFREDO BARRETO JOUBERT
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
110 DETALLES
122 MAURO JAVIER LUGO SALINAS
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
110 DETALLES
123 M DEMATTEI BENEGA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
108 DETALLES
124 WILLIAN ENCISO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
102 DETALLES
125 ERICH ALBERTO GOTZE PETERSEN
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
100 DETALLES
126 MANUEL YAMPEY GONZALEZ
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
98 DETALLES
127 RAMON SEBASTIAN RIOS VELAZQUEZ
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
94 DETALLES