RANKING GENERAL 11K - MASCULINO

Actualizado: 2024-06-03 16:35:47
POS NOMBRE PUNTOS
1 JUAN GABRIEL BORDON BAEZ
OVIEDO RUNNERS
2376 DETALLES
2 PEDRO IVAN ROA RAMOS
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
2352 DETALLES
3 PABLO DIOSNEL FLORENTIN ALFONSO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
2324 DETALLES
4 JUAN DE JESUS LOPEZ
OVIEDO RUNNERS
2232 DETALLES
5 GUSTAVO CASCO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
2208 DETALLES
6 NESTOR NUÑEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
2108 DETALLES
7 FIDEL SEBASTIAN AGUAYO RUIZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
2056 DETALLES
8 OSMAR JAVIER LÓPEZ ROLÓN
OVIEDO RUNNERS
1900 DETALLES
9 JULIO JOSE RAMIREZ MENA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1892 DETALLES
10 CHRISTIAN AREVALO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
1824 DETALLES
11 FREDY LUCAS CAÑIZA CABAÑAS
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
1804 DETALLES
12 HUGO CÉSAR RAMIREZ BRITEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1768 DETALLES
13 VÍCTOR MANUEL CANO GONZÁLEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1724 DETALLES
14 ALCIDES GONZÁLEZ FERREIRA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1700 DETALLES
15 ALAN MAURICIO SANABRIA FRANCO
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
1660 DETALLES
16 JOSUE FLEITAS
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
1592 DETALLES
17 CESAR RAMON CENTURION RAMOS
OVIEDO RUNNERS
1572 DETALLES
18 CLAUDELINO RUIZ DIAZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1488 DETALLES
19 FRANCISCO JAVIER MEDINA
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
1488 DETALLES
20 ENRIQUE PORTILLO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
1384 DETALLES
21 CARLOS NUÑEZ
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
1368 DETALLES
22 JAVIER ENRIQUE CARRERAS VÁZQUEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1348 DETALLES
23 RODRIGO DAVID ZARZA LEDEZMA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1336 DETALLES
24 WALTER PAREDES
TEAM SAVAGE
1332 DETALLES
25 HEBER VILLALBA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1236 DETALLES
26 JOSÉ DOMINGO GINI CANTERO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1232 DETALLES
27 ENRIQUE JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
1216 DETALLES
28 CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO FERREIRA VERA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1168 DETALLES
29 RODRIGO GABRIAGUEZ
TEAM SAVAGE
1104 DETALLES
30 GUSTAVO AMARILLA
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
1056 DETALLES
31 RODRIGO JAVIER MARTINEZ DURE
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1040 DETALLES
32 ÓSCAR ARIEL CENTURIÓN LEGUIZAMON
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1040 DETALLES
33 EDUARDO ANDRES RAMIREZ ORTIZ
LOLA TRAIL RUNNING
1000 DETALLES
34 ALEJANDRO MARCELO VERA NOGUERA
PYSÃ TRONCOS
984 DETALLES
35 DANTE GÓMEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
956 DETALLES
36 ALEXIS FLAVIO RAFAEL BENITEZ GARCIA
ARAVERA TRAIL & RUNNING
948 DETALLES
37 SERGIO CASTELVI
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
948 DETALLES
38 HEBERT RUIZ DIAZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
940 DETALLES
39 RAMÓN RIOS
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
936 DETALLES
40 FRANCISCO FERREIRA CARISIMO
TEAM SAVAGE
928 DETALLES
41 EDGAR MANUEL ROA MARTINEZ
OVIEDO RUNNERS
908 DETALLES
42 LUIS M CARLES B
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
900 DETALLES
43 DALDO GREGORIO VERA CAÑETE
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
892 DETALLES
44 LUIS SUAREZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
888 DETALLES
45 OSMAR CARDOZO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
864 DETALLES
46 CRISTHIAN WALTER GONZÁLEZ TORREZ
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
856 DETALLES
47 JOSÉ DAVID TORALES
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
856 DETALLES
48 ANUNCIO RUIZ DIAS
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
772 DETALLES
49 JOSÉ MAURICIO GALEANO FRUTOS
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
760 DETALLES
50 FAVIAN MARCELO ESQUIVEL
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
744 DETALLES
51 FERNANDO ECHEVERRIA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
736 DETALLES
52 CHRISTIAN MIGUEL ANGEL ACOSTA SAUCEDO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
732 DETALLES
53 DAVID LEDESMA COLMAN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
724 DETALLES
54 BENITO ECHEVERRIA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
724 DETALLES
55 DELIO TOLEDO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
716 DETALLES
56 CARLOS MIGUEL GUZMÁN GARAY
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
696 DETALLES
57 IVAIR CASSOL
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
688 DETALLES
58 JUVENCIO HOPF CUENCA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
688 DETALLES
59 JORGE CHAVEZ
TEAM PATATA
664 DETALLES
60 MILCIADES SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
660 DETALLES
61 CARLOS AUGUSTO DURE SILVA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
652 DETALLES
62 JOSE FERNANDO CARRERAS VAZQUEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
636 DETALLES
63 FERNANDO ALVARENGA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
632 DETALLES
64 JOEL RODRIGO PORTILLO RIVAS
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
632 DETALLES
65 ARTEMIO ROMERO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
620 DETALLES
66 CARLOS INSFRAN
OVIEDO RUNNERS
616 DETALLES
67 LUIS SERRANO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
604 DETALLES
68 ARIEL MARTINEZ SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
596 DETALLES
69 ENZO SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
588 DETALLES
70 MATIAS CUENCA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
588 DETALLES
71 ALBERTO ENRIQUE MALINOWSKI IBASIUTEN
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
588 DETALLES
72 GABRIEL MARTINEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
560 DETALLES
73 GERMAN DARIO DOMINGUEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
560 DETALLES
74 JOSE ANTONIO MONTORFANO CHILENO
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
524 DETALLES
75 MARTIN ANDRES MARTINEZ DURE
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
516 DETALLES
76 OSCAR CARLES
ÑJR TRAIL RUNNING
512 DETALLES
77 RONALDO ALEJANDRO ALFONSO ROBLES
PYSÃ TRONCOS
500 DETALLES
78 ENRIQUE VIDAL FRETES ROJAS
OVIEDO RUNNERS
464 DETALLES
79 LUIS ALFREDO GAONA AYALA
LOLA TRAIL RUNNING
464 DETALLES
80 DARIO BENÍTEZ
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
460 DETALLES
81 VÍCTOR HUGO CUEVAS GONZALEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
460 DETALLES
82 GUILLERMO DANIEL DOMÍNGUEZ PERALTA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
444 DETALLES
83 RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ
OVIEDO RUNNERS
432 DETALLES
84 RICARDO TORRES
OVIEDO RUNNERS
424 DETALLES
85 ISAAC SIMEÓN MARTINEZ GAUTO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
408 DETALLES
86 CESAR RAMON CENTURION RAMOS
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
396 DETALLES
87 LUIS FELIPE SOUSA MUJICA
TRAIL BLAZER
380 DETALLES
88 ALDO BENÍTEZ
TEAM SAVAGE
376 DETALLES
89 JORGE DANIEL CÁCERES GÓMEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
372 DETALLES
90 PATRICK WILLIAM ROBINSON LEACH
TRAIL BLAZER
352 DETALLES
91 ISAAC VERA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
348 DETALLES
92 JONATAN DIOSNEL ADORNO LOPEZ
PYSÃ TRONCOS
348 DETALLES
93 TOMAS DARIO HERMOSILLA CACERES
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
344 DETALLES
94 FRANCISCO ALVES ACOSTA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
340 DETALLES
95 TOBÍAS SEGOVIA
TEAM SAVAGE
340 DETALLES
96 CARLOS IGNACIO MORINIGO AGUILERA
TEAM SAVAGE
336 DETALLES
97 DAVID NOBAL BAREIRO
TEAM SAVAGE
332 DETALLES
98 FERNANDO TALAVERA TOMBOLY
TRAIL BLAZER
332 DETALLES
99 JORGE DANIEL DELVALLE MEZA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
328 DETALLES
100 EDISON DARIO AGÜERO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
320 DETALLES
101 MATHIAS ALVAREZ
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
320 DETALLES
102 NESTOR DANIEL NEIRA
TEAM SAVAGE
316 DETALLES
103 HENRY DAVID AMARILLA RODRIGUEZ
TEAM PATATA
316 DETALLES
104 JUNIOR DAVID CONTEIRO CABRERA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
312 DETALLES
105 MARTÍN VILLALBA PORTILLO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
312 DETALLES
106 EDISON CANTERO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
308 DETALLES
107 LUIS DENIS
TEAM PATATA
304 DETALLES
108 ALEJANDRO DAVID ORTIGOZA BARZALA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
300 DETALLES
109 DANIEL GAUTO MALDONADO
TEAM BENTO COMEX
300 DETALLES
110 DERLIS ARIEL ESPINOLA
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
292 DETALLES
111 DANIEL BORDÓN SALINAS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
292 DETALLES
112 LIDER JAVIER SILGUERO SILVA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
292 DETALLES
113 JUAN RAMON SANTACRUZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
288 DETALLES
114 MARTIN ACOSTA KIRCHHOFER
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
288 DETALLES
115 DERLIS ALFREDO VEGA SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
280 DETALLES
116 GILBERTO CABALLERO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
280 DETALLES
117 DIEGO EZEQUIEL SANDOVAL APONTE
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
280 DETALLES
118 FERNANDO JOSÉ RIAL ROJAS
PYSÃ TRONCOS
276 DETALLES
119 MARCELO TORRES
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
272 DETALLES
120 CARLOS TORRES ORUE
TEAM SAVAGE
268 DETALLES
121 SANTIAGO DANIEL CAÑIZA
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
260 DETALLES
122 MARCELO RUBEN RUIZ CARERI
TRAIL BLAZER
260 DETALLES
123 CRISTHIAN MANUEL BOBADILLA GIMÉNEZ
PYSÃ TRONCOS
260 DETALLES
124 NICANOR ALFREDO FRANCO ORTIZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
256 DETALLES
125 MICHAEL ALVAREZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
252 DETALLES
126 FRANCISCO VILLASBOA
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
252 DETALLES
127 VICENTE MALDONADO FERREIRA
YVYTU TRAIL & RUNNING
248 DETALLES
128 KELLY CALVIN YOUNG
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
248 DETALLES
129 FREDY ALBINO TEME ZENA
TEAM SAVAGE
244 DETALLES
130 KAROL LUIS GARCIA
PYSÃ TRONCOS
244 DETALLES
131 RODRIGO BARCHINI
TRAIL BLAZER
240 DETALLES
132 JUAN MARIANO BOBADILLA LÓPEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
236 DETALLES
133 JOAQUIN GIMENEZ
TRAIL BLAZER
236 DETALLES
134 BRAHIAN GERONIMO ARGAÑA INSFRAN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
232 DETALLES
135 DAVID RICARDO ROLDÁN ECHEVERRÍA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
232 DETALLES
136 FRANCISCO BERNARDINO VILLAVICENCIO PIEDRA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
228 DETALLES
137 FERNANDO JOEL VALLEAU SANTACRUZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
228 DETALLES
138 RICHARD CONTRERA BENITEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
224 DETALLES
139 CRISTIAN DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ CABALLERO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
216 DETALLES
140 CESAR SALINAS
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
196 DETALLES
141 VICENTE MALDONADO FERREIRA
YVYTU TRAIL & RUNNING
188 DETALLES
142 RODRIGO BENITEZ
OKA RUN TEAM
188 DETALLES
143 FERNANDO DANIEL AYALA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
184 DETALLES
144 EDUARDO ANDRES RAMIREZ ORTIZ
LOLA TRAIL RUNNING
184 DETALLES
145 CRISTIAN OMAR GONZÁLEZ VALDEZ
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
176 DETALLES
146 SAÚL MAIDANA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
168 DETALLES
147 FRANCISCO ARIEL ESTIGARRIBIA GALEANO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
168 DETALLES
148 DIEGO ALMADA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
164 DETALLES
149 ABELARDO MANUEL MARTÍNEZ LEDESMA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
156 DETALLES
150 HUGO DAMIAN GAYOSO RIVEROS
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
152 DETALLES
151 LUIS AUGUSTO VIOLA RÍOS
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
152 DETALLES
152 ALEXANDER ROSSI ORTIZ
PYSÃ TRONCOS
148 DETALLES
153 GABRIEL DAMIÁN DOMÍNGUEZ PERALTA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
144 DETALLES
154 DARIO GAYOSO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
144 DETALLES
155 JUAN PABLO BARRIOS CABALLERO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
140 DETALLES
156 DIEGO ARMANDO GARCIA FERNÁNDEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
132 DETALLES
157 CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS CUELLAR ARMOA
TEAM SAVAGE
124 DETALLES
158 EDGAR SALOMÓN CORVALÁN CÁCERES
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
120 DETALLES
159 RUBEN DARIO CABALLERO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
116 DETALLES
160 CARLOS IVÁN CAÑETE AMARILLA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
112 DETALLES
161 JORGE ANTONIO DEMATTEI BENEGA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
104 DETALLES
162 CAMILO JOSE CABALLERO OCARIZ
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
104 DETALLES
163 CRISTHIAN BENTO
TEAM BENTO COMEX
96 DETALLES
164 PABLO ALBERTO MARTINEZ VALIENTE
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
88 DETALLES
165 JUAN CARLOS LEZCANO FLECHA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
88 DETALLES
166 JOSE NICOLAS ACOSTA
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
84 DETALLES
167 FABRIZIO TREBOL
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
52 DETALLES