RANKING GENERAL 11K - FEMENINO

Actualizado: 2024-06-03 16:35:47
POS NOMBRE PUNTOS
1 LILIANA CANO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
2320 DETALLES
2 SONIA BEATRIZ BARRIOS BENEGAS
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
2280 DETALLES
3 FULVIA PÉREZ OVIEDO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
2232 DETALLES
4 SANDRA LILIANA BARRIOS BENEGAS
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
2216 DETALLES
5 DIANA ESCOBAR ALCARÁZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
2156 DETALLES
6 BLANCA MYRIAN ECHEVERRÍA ACOSTA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1996 DETALLES
7 PATRICIA DIANA ROBLES AGUERO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
1940 DETALLES
8 ELSI AQUINO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1860 DETALLES
9 MARGARITA BELÉN ESPÍNOLA CÁCERES
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1820 DETALLES
10 MÓNICA CUBILLA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1744 DETALLES
11 ANICIA ALLENDE
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
1656 DETALLES
12 GABRIELA CUBILLA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1628 DETALLES
13 KATIA EVELIN PETTERS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1604 DETALLES
14 ARAMI CELESTE DELLA LOGGIA
LOLA TRAIL RUNNING
1592 DETALLES
15 MARÍA MONZERRAT GALEANO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1588 DETALLES
16 JUANA BARRIOS CABALLERO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1560 DETALLES
17 VANESSA ELIZABETH PEREIRA AGUILERA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1464 DETALLES
18 LIZ NATALIA VEGA DUETTE
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
1452 DETALLES
19 MIRTA SALCEDO
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
1448 DETALLES
20 JANE ANALIA RODRÍGUEZ
TEAM SAVAGE
1432 DETALLES
21 SARA ELISA SANTACRUZ
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
1412 DETALLES
22 IRIS AZUCENA RAMIREZ
OKA RUN TEAM
1300 DETALLES
23 AUDA BEATRIZ VEGA DE CABRERA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
1300 DETALLES
24 MARIA EUGENIA VERA PAREDES
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1260 DETALLES
25 LAURA MARIA CACERES
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1248 DETALLES
26 TANIA GISELL CAZAL SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1240 DETALLES
27 MABEL GAONA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1236 DETALLES
28 SARAI ORTIZ AVEIRO
TEAM SAVAGE
1188 DETALLES
29 EDITA SEBASTIANA OVIEDO ZARZA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1160 DETALLES
30 MELIZA DU BOIS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1160 DETALLES
31 EDITH CABRERA
OVIEDO RUNNERS
1148 DETALLES
32 MARIA DOLORES RAMÍREZ VIELMAN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1148 DETALLES
33 MIRYAN ARGUELLO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
1124 DETALLES
34 FATIMA MARIA MORINIGO MENDOZA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1112 DETALLES
35 NAHARA CASTRO
LOLA TRAIL RUNNING
1108 DETALLES
36 JAZMIN ROCIO PIÑANEZ ZARATE
OVIEDO RUNNERS
1092 DETALLES
37 CLARISA ZELADA GARCETE
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
1080 DETALLES
38 CARMEN CONCEPCIÓN ALFONSO PORTILLO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1072 DETALLES
39 MONSERRAT AGUSTINA CHAVEZ GIMENEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1068 DETALLES
40 LOURDES CAROLINA QUINTERO DE BISOLOTTI
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
1064 DETALLES
41 FATIMA MARINA MARTINEZ DURE
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1032 DETALLES
42 JOSELI ZOZ CASSOL
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
1008 DETALLES
43 PATRICIA BORDÓN SALINAS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
1004 DETALLES
44 LUZ MARINA LEDESMA COLMAN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
976 DETALLES
45 EMILIA ESTHER BAREIRO GIMÉNEZ
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
960 DETALLES
46 JAZMIN VIOLETA RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ
TEAM SAVAGE
952 DETALLES
47 LIDIA NUÑEZ PORTILLO
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
920 DETALLES
48 CLAUDIA GAMECHO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
892 DETALLES
49 CINTHIA BEATRIZ CÁCERES
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
864 DETALLES
50 NORMA ESTELA RIVAROLA VAZQUEZ
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
860 DETALLES
51 MARIA DEL CARMEN VALENZUELA
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
836 DETALLES
52 SONIA ELIZABETH NUÑEZ PORTILLO
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
812 DETALLES
53 MARIA LETICIA PRIETO GOMEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
796 DETALLES
54 MAGDALENA VAZQUEZ ALCARAZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
792 DETALLES
55 LUANA MARTÍNEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
772 DETALLES
56 LEONORA GONZALEZ DE AQUINO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
744 DETALLES
57 MARIA LOURDES AQUINO BARRETO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
732 DETALLES
58 MARIA LAURA TELLEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
720 DETALLES
59 CLAUDIA CECILIA GUARISTY COPA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
704 DETALLES
60 VILMA ALBERTA SOLALINDE ACOSTA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
692 DETALLES
61 CAMILA LIZZIE VILLALBA FRANCO
TEAM SAVAGE
676 DETALLES
62 ESTHER NOEMÍ ROMERO GUILLÉN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
668 DETALLES
63 MARLENE CONCEPCIÓN ROBLES DE ALFONSO
PYSÃ TRONCOS
664 DETALLES
64 LOURDES JOHANA VELAZQUEZ AGUILAR
TEAM SAVAGE
660 DETALLES
65 NOEMI ROMERO DE CHAVEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
640 DETALLES
66 LILIANA MAGALI SÁNCHEZ TURLAN
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
612 DETALLES
67 EMILIA ESTHER BAREIRO GIMÉNEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
596 DETALLES
68 JAZMIN STEPHANIA ZARATE VEGA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
596 DETALLES
69 ALICE APONTE
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
580 DETALLES
70 ALICIA SUSANA LUGO ESTIGARRIBIA
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
576 DETALLES
71 DANNA ANTONELLA MARTINEZ VERA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
572 DETALLES
72 MARLENE FRETES
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
572 DETALLES
73 LILIAN CELESTE CASCO INSFRAN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
564 DETALLES
74 EDITH RIOS CANDIA
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
548 DETALLES
75 LIZZA MARIA MELGAREJO GARCIA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
544 DETALLES
76 TAMARA TOLEDO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
536 DETALLES
77 ANA MARÍA AGÜERO RÍOS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
532 DETALLES
78 LILIANA BOGADO MILICHI
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
524 DETALLES
79 HELENA JAZMÍN JARA CABRAL
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
496 DETALLES
80 IRIS PARRA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
484 DETALLES
81 ANDREA CHAVEZ
TEAM PATATA
480 DETALLES
82 FELICIA MARÍA YAMBAY ZÁRATE
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
472 DETALLES
83 MIRIAM CELESTE CABRERA CABRERA
PYSÃ TRONCOS
468 DETALLES
84 ROSSANA ORTIZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
464 DETALLES
85 SONIA BEATRIZ PAREDES CACERES
TEAM SAVAGE
460 DETALLES
86 MIRTA LILIANA ZARZA
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
460 DETALLES
87 SHEILA DIARTE
TEAM SAVAGE
432 DETALLES
88 CARMEN SARA PERALTA MEAURIO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
424 DETALLES
89 MARÍA ROMAN
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
408 DETALLES
90 FRANCISCA ESQUIVEL
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
396 DETALLES
91 VERÓNICA OLIVEIRA
TEAM PATATA
396 DETALLES
92 SIXTA VIVEROS
OVIEDO RUNNERS
396 DETALLES
93 LUZ YANINA BARRIOS
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
392 DETALLES
94 VERÓNICA MIERES OLMEDO
TEAM SAVAGE
388 DETALLES
95 BLANCA GRICELDA RODRIGUEZ RIVAS
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
388 DETALLES
96 MELINDA CUENCA
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
388 DETALLES
97 IGNACIA CABRERA
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
384 DETALLES
98 MARÍA EUGENIA DELGADILLO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
380 DETALLES
99 SANIE GONZALEZ
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
372 DETALLES
100 MARIA LOURDE JACQUET PEDROZO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
360 DETALLES
101 KENIA ELIZABETH DIAZ MEZA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
356 DETALLES
102 MAHIESI MELISSA COLMAN AVALOS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
356 DETALLES
103 LILIANA ELIZABETH TROCHE CORONEL
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
352 DETALLES
104 PAMELA ZAVALA LAVIOSA
TRAIL BLAZER
348 DETALLES
105 RAQUEL ALICIA CACERES
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
348 DETALLES
106 RAQUEL SILGUERO BERNAL
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
344 DETALLES
107 FLORA ROSSY LOPEZ BENITEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
336 DETALLES
108 CLAUDIA RUIZ DÍAZ
TEAM BENTO COMEX
328 DETALLES
109 CAROLINA GIMENEZ
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
316 DETALLES
110 CYNTHIA ESCOBAR
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
312 DETALLES
111 BELEN DAVALOS
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
304 DETALLES
112 MABEL MORAL
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
296 DETALLES
113 CAROLINA RUTH AMARILLA CANTERO
TEAM SAVAGE
296 DETALLES
114 MAIDA AYALA
OKA RUN TEAM
292 DETALLES
115 MARIAN YSBELL CABRERA DURAN
PYSÃ TRONCOS
288 DETALLES
116 FIORELLA ELIZABETH VÁZQUEZ MACIEL
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
280 DETALLES
117 ANALÍA ROMERO
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
276 DETALLES
118 RUTH DE JESUS CELANO PAOLI FERNANDEZ
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
268 DETALLES
119 CELESTE LUJAN ZORRILLA ORTEGA
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
264 DETALLES
120 NOE GAONA
TEAM BENTO COMEX
264 DETALLES
121 MARIA LETICIA RIQUELNE
TRAIL BLAZER
264 DETALLES
122 DAHIANA OJEDA
TEAM BENTO COMEX
260 DETALLES
123 MONICA PERALTA MEAURIO
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
256 DETALLES
124 ROMINA MARÍA MERCEDES PRIETO VERA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
252 DETALLES
125 MARÍA ELENA MEDINA AGUILERA
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
236 DETALLES
126 SINTIA ELIZABETH CABRERA RIVAS
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
228 DETALLES
127 DIANA CUENCA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
224 DETALLES
128 PAOLA VANESSA MENCIA BENÍTEZ
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
224 DETALLES
129 TERESITA ESPINOLA ALFONSO
OVIEDO RUNNERS
212 DETALLES
130 HORTENSIA MONTIEL DE MALDONADO
YVYTU TRAIL & RUNNING
212 DETALLES
131 BRENDA MAGALI VAN DEN HEUVEL
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
212 DETALLES
132 MARÍA ELVIRA LUGO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
208 DETALLES
133 MARCELINA MENDOZA BAREIRO
TEAM SAVAGE
204 DETALLES
134 FATIMA CASTILLO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
200 DETALLES
135 YOLANDA MARÍA LARREA INVERNIZZI
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
184 DETALLES
136 CARMEN SANABRIA H.
PYSÃ TRONCOS
176 DETALLES
137 ANGÉLICA QUINTANA
TEAM PATATA
172 DETALLES
138 DENISSE NATALIA MENDEZ MORAN
TEAM PATATA
168 DETALLES
139 ANA DE JESÚS CACERES GOMEZ
MBEGUE TRAIL RUNNING
168 DETALLES
140 ALEJANDRA MERCEDES VAZQUEZ VERA
ÑAMANDU TRAIL - ECO
164 DETALLES
141 NATALIA MARÍA FISCHER GALINDO
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
156 DETALLES
142 ROSALBA GONZALEZ GALEANO
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
132 DETALLES
143 MARÍA BELÉN ROLANDI ANDRADA
CUNA DE CAMPEONES
132 DETALLES
144 MILENA SERVIN
LUQUE TRAIL RUNNING
120 DETALLES
145 LILIAN L LEZCANO DE GABRIAGUEZ
TEAM SAVAGE
116 DETALLES
146 NOELIA MERCEDES BÁEZ CANTERO
EXTREME ADVENTURE TEAM
96 DETALLES
147 ALICIA ANABEL ESCOBAR ALVARENGA
TEAM SAVAGE
60 DETALLES
148 MIRNA BEATRIZ GONZALEZ MALDONADO
AMIGOS RUNNERS JH
48 DETALLES